Track Record Singapore Region

2014

  • U10 Spex Boys Semi Finalists x 2

  • U12 Spex Boys Singles Quarter finalist x 3 & 

  • U12 Spex Boys Semi Finalist 

  • U12 Boys Doubles Champion X2 

2015

  • WTA 250 Pattaya Semi Finalist 

  • U12 Spex Girls Singles Quarter Finalist

  • U12 Spex Boys Singles Quarterfinalist x4

  • U12 Spex Boys Singles Semi Finalist x2 

  • U12 Spex Girl Singles Quarter Finalist 

  • U12 Boys Doubles Finalist 

  • JTTL U12 Boys Champions 

  • JTTl U14 Boys Champions 

  • SJII Boys U19 Team

  • SJII Girls U14 Team 

  • SJII Girls U19 Team

  • SJII Boys U14 Team

2016

  • RGS Team Player

  • Stanford American Team Player

  • U12 SICC Finalist Singles

  • U10 Spex Boys Finalist 

  • U12 Spex Singles Quarter Finalist x2

  • U12 Spex Boys Singles Quarterfinalist x2

  • U12 Spex Boys Singles Semi Finals 

  • U12 Spex Doubles Champions x2

  • ACS B Admission

  • JTTL U17 Boys Champions

  • U14 Spex Boys – Finalist 

  • SJII Boys U19 Team

  • SJII Girls U14 Team 

  • SJII Girls U19 Team

  • SJII Boys U14 Team

2017

  • CIS Player

  • SJI Admission

  • RI Admission

  • RGS Team Player

  • SAS Team Player

  • U10 Boys Finalist x 2

  • U10 Boys Doubles Champion

  • U12 Spex Doubles Champions x2

  • U12 Spex Boys Semi Finalist x 2

  • U12 Spex Boys Finalist

  • U14 Boys Doubles Finalist

  • U14 Boys Doubles Champions

  • SJII Boys U19 3rd in League

  • SJII Girls U14 Team 

  • SJII Girls U19 Team

  • SJII Boys U14 Team

2018

  • RGS Team Player

  • SAS Varsity Team Player

  • SAS Junior Varsity Team Player

  • CHIJ Team Player x2

  • U12 Spex Boys Doubles Champion x2

  • U12 Spex Boys Finalist

  • U12 Spex Boys Semi Finalist x2

  • U14 Spex Girls Quarter Finalist 

  • SAS Varsity No.1 Boys

  • SAS Varsity No.1 Girls

2019

  • CHIJ Team Player

  • St Patricks Team Player

  • ACSI Team Player

  • SAS Team Player

  • SAS Team Champion League

  • U10 Girls – Doubles Semi Finalist

  • U10 Girls – Youth Event Doubles Champion

  • U12 Spex Boys quarter finals 

  • U12 Spex Boys Finalist 

  • U12 Spex Doubles Champion

  • U12 SICC Champion Singles

  • RI Admission

2020

  • St Patricks Team Player

  • RI Team Player

  • ACSI Team Player

  • U10 Spex Girls – Singles Semi Finalist x2

  • U14 Spex Boys Semi finals x2

  • U14 SICC Champion 

  • U10 Tanglin Girls Semi Finalist

2021

  • RI Team Player

  • U10 Spex Girls Semi Finalist 

  • RGS Team Player

  • U10 Boys SSC Finalist

  • Nanyang Team Player

 

Certifications

Pro Certification.jpeg
competition Cert.jpeg